East Farms Spring Ahead 5K

Farmington, CT



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 458
BOBBI FEDELI
00:21:33.9
 6:56/mile
 35
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 560
JAMIE POOLE
00:21:56.7
 7:04/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 630
CAROLINE FERRARA
00:22:01.3
 7:05/mile
 29
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 463
ALAN FOSBERRY
00:19:44.0
 6:21/mile
 48
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 619
RYAN ZDUNCZYK
00:19:47.1
 6:22/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 465
JOHN GARCIA
00:19:58.8
 6:25/mile
 27
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 509
Lauren Lee
00:27:22.9
 8:48/mile
 10
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 505
OLIVIA LANDRY
00:29:30.5
 9:30/mile
 10
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 587
CARA SZCZEPANSKI
00:29:54.2
 9:38/mile
 10
 F
 45
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 637
ETHAN HALSTEAD
00:24:54.5
 7:59/mile
 10
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 536
MICHAEL JW MUSHOK
00:25:33.6
 8:14/mile
 10
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 544
KRYSTIAN O'CONNOR
00:25:44.0
 8:18/mile
 10
 M
 27
 

5K Female 11- 12

 
1st
 609
Anna Weygang
00:24:07.9
 7:46/mile
 11
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 588
ELLA SZCZEPANSKI
00:24:17.0
 7:49/mile
 12
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 655
SONALI PATEL
00:24:48.5
 7:59/mile
 12
 F
 10
 

5K Male 11- 12

 
1st
 607
Luke Watson
00:22:39.6
 7:18/mile
 12
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 480
CONNOR HOGAN
00:25:36.9
 8:14/mile
 11
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 497
THOMAS KEOUGH
00:27:35.8
 8:52/mile
 11
 M
 35
 

5K Female 13 - 15

 
1st
 577
SOPHIE SHACK
00:26:06.1
 8:23/mile
 14
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 652
SHAILA PATEL
00:27:26.7
 8:50/mile
 14
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 405
Lauren Albert
00:31:17.6
 10:05/mile
 13
 F
 57
 

5K Male 13 - 15

 
1st
 643
ETHAN PALMA
00:24:02.7
 7:45/mile
 13
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 519
GARRETT MASTELLA
00:24:51.0
 7:58/mile
 13
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 625
WYATT REYNOLDS
00:25:25.2
 8:11/mile
 13
 M
 22
 

5K Female 16 - 19

 
1st
 576
JASMINE SHACK
00:26:06.2
 8:23/mile
 16
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 440
HANNAH CROSBY
00:28:36.3
 9:09/mile
 19
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 507
EMILY LAPERRIERE
00:31:26.1
 10:04/mile
 16
 F
 58
 

5K Male 16 - 19

 
1st
 647
MICHAEL GORGAN
00:41:37.3
 13:21/mile
 17
 M
 85
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 420
JACKIE BIRGE
00:22:10.6
 7:07/mile
 28
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 479
Brigit Hogan
00:24:43.7
 7:57/mile
 24
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 457
SARA FARIMANI
00:24:51.3
 7:56/mile
 28
 F
 11
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 591
Oskar Traczyk
00:20:25.0
 6:34/mile
 25
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 599
ANDREW VEGA
00:23:13.1
 7:26/mile
 28
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 582
NICHOLAS SONE
00:25:16.6
 8:07/mile
 22
 M
 20
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 426
SARAH BURNS
00:24:19.3
 7:50/mile
 38
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 633
ANNA DUBIEL
00:25:20.7
 8:07/mile
 34
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 464
DANIELLE FRISSORA
00:26:04.3
 8:22/mile
 35
 F
 17
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 644
NAVEEN CHADHA
00:21:38.4
 6:56/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 611
MATT WISER
00:23:04.8
 7:26/mile
 32
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 641
ALEX KAMINSKI
00:25:33.2
 8:12/mile
 36
 M
 23
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 578
JELENA SHARDINA
00:23:45.7
 7:37/mile
 47
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 503
Jennifer Kuczuk
00:26:04.0
 8:22/mile
 41
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 558
KIM PHILLIPS
00:26:16.7
 8:26/mile
 40
 F
 20
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 575
ERIK SHACK
00:20:45.0
 6:40/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 628
IHEART PIZZA
00:21:27.8
 6:55/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 551
PHANI PARUCHURI
00:22:57.5
 7:23/mile
 45
 M
 10
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 557
Tammy Perotta
00:25:00.5
 8:01/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 586
KATHERINE STALLFORT
00:26:31.4
 8:27/mile
 57
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 419
KATHRYN BENEDICT
00:28:07.1
 9:04/mile
 52
 F
 30
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 425
David Buono
00:21:05.3
 6:48/mile
 55
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 490
JOSEPH JEVNIK
00:25:18.0
 8:08/mile
 59
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 648
PETER MARSHALL
00:25:34.6
 8:12/mile
 52
 M
 25
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 635
JULIET CLARKE
00:29:13.8
 9:21/mile
 68
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 454
PAMELA EDMONDS
00:32:38.9
 10:27/mile
 66
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 489
Joan Jakiela
00:37:37.6
 12:03/mile
 63
 F
 103
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 423
Craig Boettger
00:26:32.6
 8:30/mile
 65
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 640
JACK FULTON
00:28:37.8
 9:10/mile
 62
 M
 40
 

5K Male 70+

 
1st
 634
ROBERT FISHER
00:33:56.5
 10:52/mile
 70
 M
 65